Kirority Kirority

Alias
Rank
Member
Joined
23 December 2020 (1 year ago)
Birthday
14 Sep 2000

 

 

  Kirority

name... Kiro
age... 21
pronouns... She/Her
timezone... PST

  dA
  TH
 

Hey there! My name is Kiro. I am here to improve my art, develop characters, explore this world and make new friends! Hope to get to know you better~
coding by wyrmbloods
Bank
103 Coins
0 Noble Coins
7 Gambit Token
5 Golden Rhyo
2 Crown Coins
Awards
Pippets
Inventory
Glittering Gold Runic Spell
Geode Ticket
Uncommon Trait Spell
Starfall Horn Spell

Characters / NPC




There are no comments yet.

Comments




Authentication required

You must log in to post a comment.

Log in